Heiratsregister Groß Tinz 1841 - 1850

26.01.1841 Anton Streit aus Groß Tinz Johanna Tesche
01.02.1841 (W) Benedict Polinske aus Langenöls (W) Elisabeth Pilz
27.04.1841 Gottlieb Sonntag aus Klein Tinz Josepha Reiske
04.05.1841 Franz Eichner aus Groß Tinz Anna Elisabeth Keller
09.05.1841 August Scholz aus Buchwitz Josepha Hellmann
25.05.1841 Joseph Kalt aus Groß Tinz Anna Maria Konrad
31.05.1841 Anton Engisch aus Groß Tinz Theresia Gander
15.06.1841 Amand Steiff aus Groß Tinz Johanna Liehr
27.07.1841 Joseph Schwenderling aus Langenöls Elisabeth Schumann
10.08.1841 Anton Gottwald aus Klein Tinz Anna Rosina Hahnel
30.08.1841 (W) Johann Winkler aus Klein Tinz (W) Maria Theresia Pohl
07.11.1841 Joseph Schlolaut aus Groß Tinz Anna Maria Scholz
07.11.1841 David Linde aus Jordansmühl Carolina Herbst
14.11.1841 (W) Gottlieb Geyer aus Naselwitz Carolina Hellmann
16.11.1841 Joseph Laugwitz aus Groß Tinz Josepha Samballe
21.11.1841 Wilhelm Globich aus Groß Tinz Anna Maria Sand
23.11.1841 Anton Schnabel aus Groß Tinz Theresia Breuer
18.04.1842 Joseph Heidler aus Sabath Anna Maria Grosser
24.07.1842 Johann Carl Gottlob Katscher aus Nieder Podiebradt Elisabeth Werner
04.09.1842 Anton Scholz aus Klein Jeseritz Friederike Beck
13.09.1842 (W) Herrmann Reisner aus Domslau Auguste Fruhner
02.10.1842 Wilhelm Wenzel aus Pristram Maria Rosina Stenzel
04.10.1842 Joseph Steiff aus Klein Tinz (W) Johanna Scholz
23.10.1842 (W) August Schimpke aus Klein Tinz Anna Rosina Gottwald
31.10.1842 Joseph Welz aus Peilau Theresia Laugwitz
28.02.1843 Joseph Weirauch aus Wilschkowitz Anna Maria Welzel
30.04.1843 Johann Carl Friedrich Hartich aus Stein Johanna Milde
28.05.1843 Carl Schote aus Canth Maria Elisabeth Langer
03.07.1843 (W) Anton Giersch aus Groß Tinz Maria Elisabeth
06.08.1843 Joseph Bruschke aus Rathen Johanna Reiske
06.08.1843 Franz Langhammer aus Jordansmühl Theresia Entrich
07.08.1843 Ernst Walter aus Jäschwitz Carolina Gynske
17.09.1843 Gottlieb Kleingeist aus Stein Johanna Carolina Landskron
23.10.1843 Johann Gottlob Hoffmann aus Groß Tinz Johanna Francisca Paucke
29.10.1843 Gottlieb Lehmann aus Groß Tinz Theresia Hoebig
30.10.1843 Johann Gottlob Bauer aus Klein Tinz Dorothea Melzer
05.11.1843 Wilhelm Franz aus Poppelwitz Johanna Giesmann
05.11.1843 (W) Anton Herrmann aus Groß Tinz Theresia Goldberg
12.11.1843 (W) Gottfried Arlt aus Klein Tinz Anna Maria Giesmann
12.11.1843 Friedrich Scheefer aus Stein Johanna Eleonora Linde
27.11.1843 Wilhelm Jogwich aus Groß Tinz Pauline Welzel
06.02.1844 Carl Ludwig Ribbe aus Canth Dorothea Schote
27.05.1844 Gottlieb Sommer aus Stein Maria Francisca Hansch
10.11.1844 Johann Gottfried Mosler aus Jordansmühl Johanna Carolina Nass
24.11.1844 Carl Keller aus Buchwitz Johanna Schirner
07.01.1845 (W) August Bader aus Poseritz Theresia Meerz
12.01.1845 Joseph Herbst aus Groß Tinz Anna Rosina Sommer
19.01.1845 Carl Ginzel aus Bischkowitz Elisabeth Heidenreich
02.02.1845 Bernardt Scholz aus Groß Tinz Anna Maria Schmidt
12.05.1845 August Schlolaut aus Groß Tinz Anna Maria Roche
15.06.1845 Johannes Graff aus Groß Tinz Josepha Mattern
13.07.1845 Gottlieb Schoelzel aus Groß Tinz Elisabeth Herrmann
10.08.1845 Christian Spiller aus Pudigau Johanna Mohnhaupt
08.09.1845 (W) Franz Poser aus Groß Tinz (W) Francisca Mattern
12.10.1845 Carl Nicklaus aus Klein Tinz Carolina Welz
12.10.1845 Franz Schlolaut aus Groß Tinz Theresia Striller
16.11.1845 Franz Mohnhaupt aus Wilschkowitz Hedwig Rassel
27.11.1845 August Paschwitz aus Groß Tinz Maria Elisabeth Goldberg.
25.01.1846 Joseph Kleinod aus Neidchen Beata Beck
08.02.1846 (W) Gottfried Schmidt aus Rudelsdorf Maria Elisabeth Schmidel
22.02.1846 Wilhelm Krocker aus Jackschönau Maria Francisca Sommer
26.04.1846 (W) Joseph Tischler aus Stoschendorf Anna Maria Drischler
28.04.1846 (W) Carl Kaudewitz aus Groß Tinz (W) Veronica Lengsfeld
06.09.1846 Joseph Lex aus Jordansmühl Theresia Miesler
25.10.1846 Anton Giersch aus Groß Tinz Elisabeth Schoepal
09.11.1846 Johann Gottfried Gruner aus Manze Carolina Werner
15.11.1846 Carl Joseph Dittert aus Jäschwitz Anna Rosina Krusche
15.11.1846 Gottlieb Draht aus Klein Tinz Theresia Knetsch
16.11.1846 Johann Pauke aus Groß Tinz Elisabeth Hellmann
18.11.1846 Franz Welz aus Groß Tinz Carolina Kaudewitz
25.11.1846 Ignatz Pfeiffer aus Klein Tinz (W) Josepha Gander
18.01.1847 Johann Welz aus Klein Tinz Hedwig Lugan
24.01.1847 Franz Arlt aus Krieblowitz Theresia Arlt
24.01.1847 Carl Schmidt aus Groß Tinz Anna Maria Reisig
07.02.1847 (W) Carl Lippmann aus Groß Jeseritz Maria Elisabeth Mechner
15.02.1847 (W) August Langer aus Langenöls (W) Anna Catharina Pätzold
18.04.1847 Joseph Heinelt aus Stein Carolina Milde
03.05.1847 (W) Joseph Melzer aus Klein Tinz Anna Maria Weidner
06.05.1847 Anton Melzer aus Klein Tinz Elisabeth Kantwerk
18.05.1847 (W) Franz Engisch aus Klein Tinz (W) Apolonia Machonky
28.06.1847 (W) Joseph Hoebig aus Groß Tinz (W) Johanna Knetsch
04.07.1847 Heinrich Ihmann aus Klein Tinz Maria Elisabeth Schicke
12.10.1847 Ferdinand Grunert aus Schimmelwitz (W) Theresia Winkler (*Rauprich)
14.11.1847 Carl Goldberg aus Klein Tinz Elisabeth Goldberg
14.11.1847 Johann Gottlieb Koenig aus Groß Tinz Hedwige Haschke
14.11.1847 Johann Gottlob Kunsch aus Groß Tinz Johanna Winkler
24.11.1847 August Thiel aus Groß Tinz Elisabeth Laugwitz
09.01.1848 (W) Joseph Schicke aus Prisselwitz Anna Maria Hellmann
11.01.1848 Ernst Goldberg aus Groß Tinz Ernestine Keller
16.01.1848 Johann Gottlieb Teller aus Groß Tinz Elisabeth Lugan
16.01.1848 Joseph Mehlan aus Klein Tinz Theresia Schumann
30.01.1848 Carl Knetsch aus Jordansmühl Carolina Pauer
24.10.1848 (W) Wilhelm Schor aus Breslau Marie Meier
24.10.1848 Franz Hoebig aus Gleinitz Carolina Foerster
12.11.1848 Anton Mehlan aus Wirrwitz Johanna Neumann
30.11.1848 Johann Koscheck aus Groß Tinz (W) Veronica Grüger
11.02.1849 Johann Gottfried Wiesner aus Wangern Louise Schote
17.06.1849 Carl Stumpf aus Strehlitz Josepha Heier
17.06.1849 Johann Weidlich aus Groß Tinz Hedwig Mattern
05.11.1849 Valentin Muczalsky aus Klein Tinz Theresia Conrad
11.11.1849 Carl Gottlieb Zedler aus Groß Tinz Johanna Eleonora Unverricht
13.11.1849 Joseph Neumann aus Klein Tinz Johanna Tettke
11.02.1850 Joseph Schoepal aus Groß Tinz Anna Rosina Bunzek
21.04.1850 August Kügler aus Klein Tinz Theresia Reiske
25.06.1850 August Clemens aus Klein Tinz Josepha Grosser
14.07.1850 Joseph Deutscher aus Groß Tinz Theresia Hellmann
15.07.1850 (W) Carl Goldberg aus Groß Tinz (W) Veronica Wüstrich
21.07.1850 (W) Carl Hoffmann aus Jäschwitz (W) Clara Schneider
04.11.1850 Julius Kabosti aus Heidersdorf (W) Ernestine Rosemann