Heiratsregister Groß Tinz 1851 - 1860

10.02.1851 Joseph Bohn aus Groß Tinz Johanna Hahn
15.06.1851 Carl Rohrbach aus Klein Tinz Anna Maria Ulbrich
29.07.1851 Anton März aus Klein Tinz Maria Francisca Exner
28.10.1851 (W) Joseph Weidlich aus Groß Tinz Theresia Bohn
16.11.1851 Carl Engisch aus Groß Tinz Anna Rosina Milde
16.11.1851 Joseph Haschke aus Groß Tinz Clara Knauer
18.11.1851 Joseph Bittner aus Klein Tinz Theresia Schneider
23.11.1851 (W) Gottlieb Scholz aus Groß Tinz Josepha Boegner
11.01.1852 Johann Lindner aus Groß Tinz Anna Maria Tettke
18.01.1852 (W) Franz Bernert aus Jäschwitz Thecla Hoebig
27.01.1852 Moritz Bartsch aus Groß Tinz Theresia Jach
09.02.1852 Ernst Lattner aus Baumgarten Anna Rosina Liebetanz
27.04.1852 Joseph Rasssel aus Klein Tinz Johanna Michael
07.07.1852 Gottlob Schlanzke aus Bischkowitz (W) Anna Maria Viertel
13.09.1852 (W) Johann Gottlob Hoffmann aus Groß Tinz Maria Johanna Meechner
15.11.1852 (W) Franz Brockuf aus Breslau Johanna Schumann
22.11.1852 Joseph Michael aus Klein Tinz Carolina Thiel
09.01.1853 Gottlieb Koenig aus Jordansmühl Maria Rosina Blümel
16.01.1853 Gottfried Kleinert aus Bischkowitz Carolina Giersch
23.01.1853 Johann Carl Keller aus Prisselwitz Johanna Bohn
30.01.1853 Ernst Friedrich Nicklaus aus Jäschwitz (W) Johanna Carolina Kleingeist
07.02.1853 Carl Goldberg aus Klein Tinz Agnes Michael
17.04.1853 (W) Gottlieb Junggebauer aus Groß Tinz (W) Anna Maria Langer
18.04.1853 Aloys Dirschke aus Groß Tinz Anna Halfter
26.04.1853 Joseph Grund aus Brosewitz Mathilde Fichte
22.05.1853 Joseph Hahn aus Groß Tinz Johanna Brückner
02.06.1853 (W) Carl Scholz aus Kaltenhaus (W) Mariana Heier
19.06.1853 Joseph Boensch aus Groß Tinz Rosina Boehm
07.08.1853 August Schimpe aus Groß Tinz Anna Rosina Gaffron
14.08.1853 Carl August Spiller aus Rudelsdorf Theresia Junggebauer
31.10.1853 Anton Raschke aus Zobten ... Hahnel
21.11.1853 Johann Linde aus Klein Tinz Elisabeth Reisig
25.11.1853 Franz Lugan aus Groß Tinz Josepha Eichner
24.01.1854 (W) Joseph Schote aus Wilschkowitz Josepha Strauch
05.11.1854 Johann Geisa (gen. Wiedowski) aus Breslau Carolina Hahnel
20.11.1854 Wilhelm Neumann aus Klein Tinz Antonia Giersch
28.11.1854 Carl Schilk aus Groß Tinz Antonia Schöpal
14.02.1855 Reinhard Naake aus Groß Tinz Anna Elisabeth Weigelt
20.02.1855 Amand Kalt aus Groß Tinz Carolina Thiel
10.05.1855 August Eichner aus Groß Tinz Elisabeth Tettke
13.05.1855 Joseph Tettke aus Klein Tinz Josepha Hiltmann
06.06.1855 Anton August Sacher aus Tschirnau, Kreis Neumarkt Barbara Meerz
07.10.1855 (W) Johann August Goy aus Schönbankwitz Maria Hedwig Brand
04.11.1855 Joseph Bittner aus Groß Tinz Carolina Heesler
13.11.1855 (W) Joseph Laugwitz aus Klein Tinz Maria Francisca Ulbrich
18.11.1855 Ernst Boehm aus Stein Johanna Pauline Landskron
27.11.1855 Joseph Welz aus Groß Tinz Josepha Welz
22.01.1856 (W) Carl Hiltmann aus Klein Tinz (W) Johanna Ludewig
05.02.1856 August Blaschke aus Plohe Josepha Jung
06.04.1856 August Knetsch aus Groß Tinz Johanna Eleonora Sand
08.08.1856 Joseph Tscheschke aus Klein Tinz Maria Francisca Roesner
15.07.1856 Franz Carl Rother aus Gukkelwitz Maria Antonia Grosser
07.10.1856 Ferdinand Eichner aus Groß Tinz Mathilde Foerster
26.10.1856 Joseph Diedich aus Groß Tinz Elisabeth Ruffert
16.11.1856 Gottlob Hilger aus Petrikau Johanna Gladasch
19.11.1856 Wilhelm Polensky aus Groß Tinz Hedwig Oppitz
23.11.1856 Franz Carl Werner aus Bischkowitz Christiane Elisabeth Herzog
24.11.1856 Joseph Kuschel aus Glatz Wilhelmine Hewig
19.01.1857 Gottfriedt Herrmann aus Roßwitz Anna Thiel
02.02.1857 Joseph Mechner aus Breslau Theresia Richter
23.02.1857 Joseph Nicke aus Manze Adelheide Oppitz
03.05.1857 Johann Carl Klose aus Klein Tinz Pauline Schuhmann
12.05.1857 Anton Radler aus Stein Antonia Ernst
07.06.1857 (W) Joseph Herbst aus Klein Tinz Theresia Schote
17.06.1857 Robert Jogwich aus Strehlitz Carolina Bohn
21.06.1857 Joseph Deichsel aus Sadewitz Mathilde Radler
12.07.1857 (W) Joseph Binder aus Stein Theresia Unverricht
11.10.1857 August Reller aus Striegelmühl Luise Reiske
15.11.1857 Gottfried Tiffert aus Jackschönau Anna Rosina Mader
26.01.1858 Ernst Franke aus Groß Tinz Theresia Reisig
15.02.1858 Joseph Schlolaut aus Groß Tinz Theresia Herrmann
03.05.1858 (W) Joseph Appelt aus Deutsch Lauden Josepha Schnabel
10.05.1858 Carl Luge aus Groß Tinz Antonia Wiesenthal
09.08.1858 Carl Nietsch aus Groß Tinz Carolina Hahn
26.09.1858 Carl Paschwitz aus Groß Tinz Dorothea Bernert
14.11.1858 Gottlieb Nitsche aus Groß Tinz Theresia Schote
14.11.1858 Franz Metze aus Wangern z.Z. in Koberwitz Maria Francisca Kunze
23.11.1858 Carl Priebsch aus Buchwitz Theresia Kantwerk
30.01.1859 Heinrich Strauss aus Lorzendorf Anna Maria Goldberg
06.03.1859 Franz Eichner aus Groß Tinz Carolina Schoepal
23.05.1859 Robert Schimpe aus Groß Tinz Francisca Scholz
19.06.1859 Carl Rapp aus Heidersdorf Pauline Blasius
18.09.1859 Ernst Siemon aus Kaltenhaus Luise Gaffon
04.10.1859 Joseph Karbstein aus Tempelfeld (W) Anna Maria Kasper (*Colley)
10.10.1859 (W) Carl Schlolaut aus Klein Tinz (W) Antonia Rother (*Grosser)
11.10.1859 Johann Scheffler aus Brosewitz (W) Anna Maria Paschwitz (*Nucklaus)
14.11.1859 Joseph Langer aus Groß Tinz Theresia Goldberg
14.11.1859 Johann Gottfried Pause aus Eisenberg Carolina Mehlan
08.01.1860 Wilhelm Eckert aus Prisselwitz Theresia Bock
08.01.1860 Joseph Exner aus Dürrhartau (W) Caroline Walter (*Kunze),
15.01.1860 Franz Scholz aus Klein Tinz Carolina Knetsch
16.01.1860 Johann Carl Ziebold aus Schönfeld Johanna Reisig
29.01.1860 August Kronauer aus Stein Johanna Perdolla
20.02.1860 Robert Thiel aus Klein Tinz Caroline Ulbrich
22.04.1860 Franz Milde aus Dankwitz Caroline Kantwerk
23.04.1860 (W) August Walke aus Roßwitz Francisca Ertel
23.04.1860 Augustin Gottwald aus Klein Tinz Johanna Kantwerk
29.04.1860 Ernst Brinke aus Groß Tinz Theresia Boensch.
07.10.1860 Gottlieb Grünkraut aus Huben bei Breslau Maria Schimpe
04.11.1860 Carl Schaefer aus Poppelwitz Theresia Goldberg
11.11.1860 Franz Sommer aus Klein Tinz Theresia Krusche
26.11.1860 August Greulich aus Schönbankwitz (W) Johanna Dorothea Raschke (*Hahndel)
26.11.1860 Carl Ulbrich aus Klein Tinz Josepha Halfter